Crest of the Fülöpp family

Fülöpp of Taksony

Researching the international Fülöpp family tree

Tomáš Fülöpp

First name

Tomáš

Middle names

Arnošt Alexander

Other names

Tomy

Name of the family

Fülöpp

Gender

Male

Date of birth

1945-05-13

Place of birth

Neubrandenburg

Country of birth

Germany

Date of death

1998-05-27

Place of death

Poprad

Country of death

Slovakia

Age

53

Parents

Alexander Fülöpp [1910-07-10]
Ursula Noack [1920-06-19]

Siblings

Alexander Fülöpp [1948-06-04]

Spouses

Gabriela Fülöppová [1944-08-09]

Children

Tomáš Fülöpp [1971-04-23]
Alexandra Fülöppová [1974-08-16]

External links

http://www.vacilando.org/other/tomas-fulopp-z-taksony-starsi

Last update: July 24, 2019 - 10:39