Crest of the Fülöpp family

Fülöpp of Taksony

Researching the international Fülöpp family tree

Alexandra Fülöppová

First name

Alexandra

Other names

Baška

Name of the family

Fülöpp

Gender

Female

Date of birth

1974-08-16

Place of birth

Košice

Country of birth

Czechoslovakia

Age

45

Parents

Gabriela Fülöppová [1944-08-09]
Tomáš Fülöpp [1945-05-13]

Siblings

Tomáš Fülöpp [1971-04-23]

Spouses

Danilo Pecchia [1978-07-04]

Children

Gioia Pecchia [2012-06-01]

Notes

Married name: Pecchia.

Last update: October 05, 2019 - 03:13