Crest of the Fülöpp family

Fülöpp of Taksony

Researching the international Fülöpp family tree

Tomáš Fülöpp

First name

Tomáš

Other names

Tomy

Vacilando

Name of the family

Fülöpp

Gender

Male

Date of birth

1971-04-23

Place of birth

Košice

Country of birth

Czechoslovakia

Age

48

Parents

Gabriela Fülöppová [1944-08-09]
Tomáš Fülöpp [1945-05-13]

Siblings

Alexandra Fülöppová [1974-08-16]

Spouses

Katarína Macejáková [1977-05-11]

Children

Thor Fülöpp [2011-10-27]
Niels Fülöpp [2015-08-08]

About

Lives in Brussels, Belgium.

External links

http://www.vacilando.org
https://www.linkedin.com/in/vacilando/
http://twitter.com/vacilandois

Last update: July 24, 2019 - 10:40