Crest of the Fülöpp family

Fülöpp of Taksony

Researching the international Fülöpp family tree

Katarína Macejáková

First name

Katarína

Other names

Nezbud

Name of the family

Maceják

Gender

Female

Date of birth

1977-05-11

Place of birth

Bratislava

Country of birth

Czechoslovakia

Age

42

Spouses

Tomáš Fülöpp [1971-04-23]

Children

Thor Fülöpp [2011-10-27]
Niels Fülöpp [2015-08-08]

External links

http://www.nezbud.org/

Last update: July 24, 2019 - 08:19