Crest of the Fülöpp family

Fülöpp of Taksony

Researching the international Fülöpp family tree

Anna Fülöpp

First name

Anna

Other names

Ancsinéni

Name of the family

Fülöpp

Gender

Female

Date of birth

1906-10-05

Place of birth

Veľké Rypňany

Country of birth

Austro-Hungarian Empire

Date of death

1987--

Place of death

Planá u Mariánských Lázní

Country of death

Czechoslovakia

Age

80

Parents

Ignacz Fülöpp [1870-07-26]
Adrienne Fülöpp [1879-12-17]

Siblings

Eugenio Fülöpp [1900-04-25]
Louis Fülöpp [1903-06-20]
Ladislav Fülöpp [1905-04-17]
Adrienna Fülöpp [1908-05-25]
Alexander Fülöpp [1910-07-10]

Notes

Married name: Líbalová. The couple had no children. It is unclear when Ancsi died. A family tree study indicates 1987 or 1986.

Last update: October 05, 2019 - 02:57